Statistics
Czech Republic | Hungary | Poland | Russia | Slovakia

Problem 6, Category Seniors

teams got:160
teams solved:50
% solved:31.25
average solving time:1:06:35
Task:
Solution:
RankTeamtime solved
1Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov0:16:27
2Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov0:16:37
3Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava0:18:05
4Zalaegerszegi Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium, Rákóczi utca 30., Zalaegerszeg0:18:18
5Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto0:18:40
6Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba0:19:16
7Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét0:24:20
8Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 60:26:55
9Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava0:27:31
10Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 90:28:23
11IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawska 1/5, Toruń0:29:07
12Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava0:29:59
13Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava0:34:29
14Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno0:34:47
15Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós0:35:01
16Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto0:35:49
17Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov0:36:28
18I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno0:37:48
19Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek0:41:03
20Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III0:45:26
21Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec0:49:15
22Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń0:50:57
23Gymnázium, Pulická 779, Dobruška0:52:06
24Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Komenského 4, Humenné0:57:05
25Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad1:01:45
26Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava1:01:49
27Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň1:07:31
28Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 91:07:58
29Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město1:13:19
30Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice1:14:58
31Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra1:16:20
32Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno1:16:53
33ГБОУ Лицей № 1580 им. Н.Э. Баумана, Балаклавский проспект д. 6А, Москва1:19:05
34Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno1:22:10
35Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice1:30:20
36ГБОУ Лицей № 1580 им. Н.Э. Баумана, Балаклавский проспект д. 6А, Москва1:37:50
37Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 31:41:57
38Kempelen Farkas Gimnázium, Közgazdász utca 9-11., Budapest1:51:41
39Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany1:56:03
40Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh1:56:11
41Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo1:56:46
42Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava1:57:02
43Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany1:58:17
44Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava1:58:36
45ГБОУ Школа № 64, ул. Партизанская, д.30, кор.2, стр. 2, Москва1:59:22
46Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, příspěvková organizace, Vejrostova 1143/2, Brno-Bystrc1:59:36
47Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, Bratislava1:59:50
48Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław2:00:00
49Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto2:00:00
50ГБОУ Школа № 1080, ул. Знаменская, д. 12/4, Москва2:00:00
RankTeamtime of solving
1Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov0:16:27
2Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov0:16:37
3Mendelovo gymnázium, Komenského 5, Opava0:18:05
4Zalaegerszegi Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium, Rákóczi utca 30., Zalaegerszeg0:18:18
5Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto0:18:40
6Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba0:19:16
7Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét0:24:20
8Gymnázium, Nad Alejí 1952, Praha 60:26:55
9Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava0:27:31
10Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 90:28:23
11IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawska 1/5, Toruń0:29:07
12Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava0:29:59
13Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava0:34:29
14Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno0:34:47
15Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós0:35:01
16Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto0:35:49
17Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov0:36:28
18I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno0:37:48
19Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek0:41:03
20Gymnázium, Žižkova 162, Kolín III0:45:26
21Gymnázium M. Koperníka, 17. listopadu 526, Bílovec0:49:15
22Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń0:50:57
23Gymnázium, Pulická 779, Dobruška0:52:06
24Gymnázium arm. gen. Ludvíka Svobodu, Komenského 4, Humenné0:57:05
25Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad1:01:45
26Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava1:01:49
27Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň1:07:31
28Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 91:07:58
29Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město1:13:19
30Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice1:14:58
31Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra1:16:20
32Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Lerchova 63, Brno1:16:53
33ГБОУ Лицей № 1580 им. Н.Э. Баумана, Балаклавский проспект д. 6А, Москва1:19:05
34Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno1:22:10
35Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice1:30:20
36ГБОУ Лицей № 1580 им. Н.Э. Баумана, Балаклавский проспект д. 6А, Москва1:37:50
37Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Komenského náměstí 400, Praha 31:41:57
38Kempelen Farkas Gimnázium, Közgazdász utca 9-11., Budapest1:51:41
39Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany1:56:03
40Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh1:56:11
41Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo1:56:46
42Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava1:57:02
43Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany1:58:17
44Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava1:58:36
45ГБОУ Школа № 64, ул. Партизанская, д.30, кор.2, стр. 2, Москва1:59:22
46Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, příspěvková organizace, Vejrostova 1143/2, Brno-Bystrc1:59:36
47Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Vazovova 6, Bratislava1:59:50
48Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Składowa 5, Wrocław2:00:00
49Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto2:00:00
50ГБОУ Школа № 1080, ул. Знаменская, д. 12/4, Москва2:00:00

Teams, who got this problem, but did not solve it:

Teamtime got
Gymnázium, Českolipská 373, Praha 90:00:00
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Matejki 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle0:00:00
Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město0:00:00
Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, příspěvková organizace, Vejrostova 1143/2, Brno-Bystrc0:00:00
Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh0:00:00
Gymnázium Martina Hattalu, Železničiarov 278, Trstená0:00:00
Gymnázium, Školní 995, Trhové Sviny0:00:00
Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč0:00:00
Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice0:00:00
Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 90:00:00
Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice0:00:00
Gymnázium, Na Sadech 308, Třeboň0:00:00
XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk0:00:00
Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves0:00:00
Budapest II. Kerületi II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, Keleti Károly utca 37., Budapest0:00:00
Budapest II. Kerületi II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, Keleti Károly utca 37., Budapest0:00:00
Gymnázium, Lesní čtvrť 1364, Zlín0:00:00
Purkyňovo gymnázium, Masarykova 379, Strážnice0:00:00
Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Kollárova 3, Prostějov0:00:00
Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan0:00:00
Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica0:00:00
Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava0:00:00
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Plac Wolności 4, Lublin0:00:00
Gymnázium Jana Pivečky, Školní 822, Slavičín0:00:00
Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín0:00:00
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba0:00:00
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek0:00:00
Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce0:00:00
Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce0:00:00
Gymnázium, Nad Štolou 1, Praha 70:00:00
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. św. Królowej Jadwigi, Elizy Orzeszkowej 8a, Rzeszów0:00:00
Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš0:00:00
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Dąbrowskiego 82, Rzeszów0:00:00
Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany0:00:00
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kartuska 128, Gdańsk0:00:00
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín0:00:00
I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Koszary 14, Zamość0:00:00
Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany0:00:00
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich, Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz0:00:00
Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós0:00:00
XX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, Gdańsk0:00:00
Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós0:00:00
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Masarykova 248, Čáslav0:00:00
Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin0:00:00
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kolbergera, Wilka-Krzyżanowskiego 8, Gdańsk0:00:00
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marszałka Stanisława Małachowskiego, Małachowskiego 1, Płock0:00:00
Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica0:00:00
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Ks. J. Jałowego 1, Rzeszów0:00:00
Leaf Academy, Sasinkova 13, Bratislava0:00:00
Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin0:00:00
Gymnázium F. Garcia Lorcu, Hronská 3, Bratislava0:00:00
Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, J. Lettricha 2, Martin0:00:00
Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra0:00:00
Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava0:00:00
Liceum Akademickie, Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń0:00:00
Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec0:00:00
Pécsi Leőwey Klára Gimnázium, Szent István tér 8-10., Pécs0:00:00
Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany0:00:00
Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza0:00:00
Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec0:00:00
Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín0:00:00
Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina0:00:00
Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava0:00:00
1. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava0:00:00
Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov0:00:00
Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice0:00:00
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica0:00:00
ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gyakorló Gimnázium, Cházár András utca 10., Budapest0:00:00
Gymnázium M. R. Štefánika Šamorín, Slnečná 2, Šamorín0:00:00
Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo0:00:00
Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest0:00:00
Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest0:00:00
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava0:00:00
Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava0:00:00
Gymnázium J. Barranda, Talichova 824, Beroun 20:00:00
ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gyakorló Gimnázium, Cházár András utca 10., Budapest0:00:00
Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, Hatvan utca 44., Debrecen0:00:00
Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, Hatvan utca 44., Debrecen0:00:00
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin0:00:00
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava0:00:00
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szopena 11, Rzeszów0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ № 956, улица Заповедная, дом 22, Москва0:00:00
Budapest XX. Kerületi Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium, Ady Endre utca 142., Budapest0:00:00
Gymnázium Juraja Fándlyho Šaľa, Školská 3, Šaľa0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ № 1384 имени А.А.Леманского, ул. Новопесчаная, д. 15, Москва0:00:00
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Sienkiewicza 1, Iława0:00:00
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Akademicka 8, Zamość0:00:00
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Al. Długosza 8a, Lublin0:00:00
ГБОУ лицей № 1537, ул. Проходчиков, д.9, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ № 962, ул. Санникова, д.3, корп.3., Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ Школа № 1798, ул. Зеленый проспект, дом 75, Москва0:00:00
Школа 2010 имени Героя Советского Союза М.П. Судакова, Марьинский парк, д.43, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ Школа № 1524, улица Гурьянова, дом 6, корпус 2, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ №1360, ул. Краснобогатырская, д. 21А, Москва0:00:00
Ciszterci Rend Nagy Lajos Gimnáziuma és Kollégiuma, Széchenyi tér 11., Pécs0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ №1360, ул. Краснобогатырская, д. 21А, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ лицей № 1501, Тихвинский пер., д. 3, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ лицей № 1501, Тихвинский пер., д. 3, Москва0:00:00
Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, Kelemen Didák utca 5., Miskolc0:00:00
ГБОУ Гимназия №1516, ул. Хабаровская, д. 4а, Москва0:00:00
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Pestalozziego 7/9, Gdańsk0:00:00
ГБОУ гимназия № 1562, ул. Братиславская, дом 4, Москва0:00:00
Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ № 1793 имени А.К.Новикова, Жулебинский бульвар, д. 38, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ № 1793 имени А.К.Новикова, Жулебинский бульвар, д. 38, Москва0:00:00
Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov0:00:00
Debreceni Református Kollégium Dóczy Gimnáziuma, Kossuth utca 35., Debrecen0:00:00
Debreceni Református Kollégium Dóczy Gimnáziuma, Kossuth utca 35., Debrecen0:00:00
Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín0:00:00
Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto0:00:00