Statistics
Czech Republic | Hungary | Poland | Russia | Slovakia

Problem 6, Category Juniors

teams got:125
teams solved:25
% solved:20.00
average solving time:1:25:48
Task:
Solution:
RankTeamtime solved
1Gymnázium, Pulická 779, Dobruška0:24:00
2Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 90:36:16
3Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany0:39:39
4Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 80:55:31
5Kecskeméti Bányai Júlia Gimnázium, Nyíri út 11., Kecskemét0:59:45
6ГБОУ СОШ № 1384 имени А.А.Леманского, ул. Новопесчаная, д. 15, Москва0:59:55
7Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava1:00:22
8Gymnázium, 1. mája 8, Malacky1:06:42
9Podkrušnohor. gymnázium , příspěvková organ., Čs. armády 1530, Most1:09:52
10Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice1:15:28
11Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo1:18:43
12Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica1:19:58
13Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín1:36:19
14Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba1:39:00
151. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava1:39:51
16Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 91:45:45
17Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno1:46:12
18Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč1:51:25
19Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica1:51:39
20Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad1:54:14
21Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek1:55:23
22Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany1:59:14
23Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město2:00:00
24Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan2:00:00
25Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra2:00:00
RankTeamtime of solving
1Gymnázium, Pulická 779, Dobruška0:24:00
2Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 90:36:16
3Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany0:39:39
4Gymnázium, Ústavní 400, Praha 80:55:31
5Kecskeméti Bányai Júlia Gimnázium, Nyíri út 11., Kecskemét0:59:45
6ГБОУ СОШ № 1384 имени А.А.Леманского, ул. Новопесчаная, д. 15, Москва0:59:55
7Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava1:00:22
8Gymnázium, 1. mája 8, Malacky1:06:42
9Podkrušnohor. gymnázium , příspěvková organ., Čs. armády 1530, Most1:09:52
10Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice1:15:28
11Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo1:18:43
12Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica1:19:58
13Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín1:36:19
14Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba1:39:00
151. súkromné gymnázium v Bratislave, Bajkalská 20, Bratislava1:39:51
16Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 91:45:45
17Biskupské gymnázium, Barvičova 85, Brno1:46:12
18Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč1:51:25
19Gymnázium L. Novomeského Senica, Dlhá 1037/12, Senica1:51:39
20Spojená škola - Gym, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, Poprad1:54:14
21Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek1:55:23
22Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany1:59:14
23Gymnázium, Mírová 1442, Karviná - Nové Město2:00:00
24Hatvani Bajza József Gimnázium és Szakközépiskola, Balassi Bálint út 17., Hatvan2:00:00
25Gymnázium, Párovská 1, Nitra2:00:00

Teams, who got this problem, but did not solve it:

Teamtime got
Gymnázium, Komenského 2, Havířov - Město0:00:00
Gymnázium, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14, Brno0:00:00
Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, příspěvková organizace, Vejrostova 1143/2, Brno-Bystrc0:00:00
Gymnázium, Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava - Zábřeh0:00:00
Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 40:00:00
Gymnázium Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9, Třebíč0:00:00
Gymnázium, Pulická 779, Dobruška0:00:00
Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36, Rychnov nad Kněžnou0:00:00
Gymnázium, Mikulášské nám. 23, Plzeň0:00:00
Masarykovo gymnázium, Jičínská 528, Příbor0:00:00
Gymnázium, Česká 64, České Budějovice0:00:00
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov0:00:00
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Praha 5 - Smíchov0:00:00
Gymnázium, Dašická 1083, Pardubice0:00:00
1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Národní 25, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice0:00:00
Gymnázium, Školská 7, Spišská Nová Ves0:00:00
Gymnázium Opatov, Konstantinova 1500, Praha 40:00:00
Gymnázium, Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice0:00:00
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Komenského 29, Přerov0:00:00
Kempelen Farkas Gimnázium, Közgazdász utca 9-11., Budapest0:00:00
Budapest II. Kerületi II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, Keleti Károly utca 37., Budapest0:00:00
Budapest II. Kerületi II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, Keleti Károly utca 37., Budapest0:00:00
Gymnázium, Školská 234/8, Považská Bystrica0:00:00
Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh0:00:00
Kempelen Farkas Gimnázium, Közgazdász utca 9-11., Budapest0:00:00
Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava0:00:00
Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét0:00:00
Slovanské gymnázium, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13, Olomouc0:00:00
Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava0:00:00
Gymnázium, Bilíkova 24, Bratislava0:00:00
Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest0:00:00
Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Frýdecká 689/30, Český Těšín0:00:00
Gymnázium, Na Sadech 308, Třeboň0:00:00
Gymnázium, Horní náměstí 5, Šternberk0:00:00
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. exilu 669, Ostrava - Poruba0:00:00
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Parléřova 2, Praha 60:00:00
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, ČSA 517, Frýdek-Místek0:00:00
Gymnázium, Jána Bottu 31, Trnava0:00:00
Gymnázium, Jána Bottu 31, Trnava0:00:00
Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce0:00:00
Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Masarykova 1, Michalovce0:00:00
Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Dr. Ed. Beneše 7, Hlučín0:00:00
Gymnázium Michala Miloslava Hodžu, M. M. Hodžu 860/9, Liptovský Mikuláš0:00:00
Gyöngyösi Berze Nagy János Gimnázium, Kossuth Lajos utca 33., Gyöngyös0:00:00
Gymnáz. V. B. Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza0:00:00
Gymnázium, Kpt. Nálepku 6, Sobrance0:00:00
Gymnázium Ľudovíta Štúra, 1. mája 170/2, Trenčín0:00:00
Gymnázium P. de Coubertin, Nám. SNP 9, Piešťany0:00:00
Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto0:00:00
Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto0:00:00
Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét0:00:00
Gymnázium, Alejová 1, Košice-Juh0:00:00
ГБОУ Лицей № 1580 им. Н.Э. Баумана, Балаклавский проспект д. 6А, Москва0:00:00
SPŠ chem. ak. Heyrovského, Středoškolská 1, Ostrava - Zábřeh0:00:00
Cirkevné gymnázium Štefana Mišíka, Radničné námestie 271/8, Spišská Nová Ves0:00:00
Gymnázium Viliama Paulinyho Tótha, Malá hora 3, Martin0:00:00
Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, J. G. Tajovského 25, Banská Bystrica0:00:00
Gymnázium Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16, Nové Zámky0:00:00
Piarist. gymnázium sv. J. Kalazan, Piaristická 6, Nitra0:00:00
Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava0:00:00
Gymnázium Jura Hronca, Novohradská 3, Bratislava0:00:00
Szigetszentmiklósi Batthyány Kázmér Gimnázium, Csokonai utca 6-12., Szigetszentmiklós0:00:00
Gymnázium, Park mládeže 5, Košice-Sever0:00:00
Gymnázium Ivana Kupca Hlohovec, Komenského 13, Hlohovec0:00:00
Gymnázium, Litoměřická 726, Praha 90:00:00
Pécsi Leőwey Klára Gimnázium, Szent István tér 8-10., Pécs0:00:00
Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany0:00:00
Gymnázium, Veľká okružná 22, Žilina0:00:00
Gymnázium a SOŠ, Cihelní 410, Frýdek-Místek0:00:00
Gymnázium J. Hollého Trnava, Na hlinách 7279/30, Trnava0:00:00
Gymnázium Antona Bernoláka, Mieru 307/23, Námestovo0:00:00
Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu, Komenského 215, Sučany0:00:00
Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20., Budapest0:00:00
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava0:00:00
Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium, Skalická 1, Bratislava0:00:00
Gymnázium Boženy Slančíkovej Timravy, Haličská cesta 9, Lučenec0:00:00
SPŠE Piešťany, Brezová 2, Piešťany0:00:00
Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Lichnerova 69, Senec0:00:00
Piaristické gymnázium Jozefa Braneckého, Palackého 4, Trenčín0:00:00
Kempelen Farkas Gimnázium, Közgazdász utca 9-11., Budapest0:00:00
Budapest XX. Kerületi Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium, Ady Endre utca 142., Budapest0:00:00
ELTE Radnóti Miklós Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gyakorló Gimnázium, Cházár András utca 10., Budapest0:00:00
ГБОУ лицей № 1537, ул. Проходчиков, д.9, Москва0:00:00
Gymnázium Pavla Országa Hviezdoslava, Hviezdoslavovo nám. 18, Dolný Kubín0:00:00
Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava-Ružinov0:00:00
Gymnázium, Grösslingová 18, Bratislava0:00:00
ГБОУ Школа № 1798, ул. Зеленый проспект, дом 75, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ № 1352, Щелковское шоссе, д. 77А, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ Школа № 64, ул. Партизанская, д.30, кор.2, стр. 2, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ СОШ № 1288, Хорошевское шоссе, дом 3, Москва0:00:00
ГБОУ Школа № 1524, улица Гурьянова, дом 6, корпус 2, Москва0:00:00
Városmajori Gimnázium és Kós Károly Általános Iskola, Városmajor utca 71., Budapest0:00:00
Spoj. š. gym. sv. F. z Assisi, Karloveská 32, Bratislava0:00:00
Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov0:00:00
Evanjelické gymnázium, Škultétyho 10, Košice-Staré Mesto0:00:00
Gymnázium, Šrobárova 1, Košice-Staré Mesto0:00:00
Gymnázium, Študentská 4, Snina0:00:00
Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063, Havlíčkův Brod0:00:00
Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, Hatvan utca 44., Debrecen0:00:00
Súkromné gymnázium pre žiakov so všeobecným intelektovým nadaním CENADA, Majerníkova 60, Bratislava0:00:00